Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sriram Arvind (Brookfield, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Ian connell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Logan Snelling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Calvin Moore (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Colin Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Logan Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Connor Bajuk (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jay Wagh (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Lorenzo Cazzamali (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Michael Francken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Samuel Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Calvin Moore (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-F |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S |
Chase Lindwall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Noah Viste (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Brady Wisdom (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Level 4 | F |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Level 4 | S |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Level 4 | Q |
Wils Warren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | F |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | Q |
Alex Gould (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 |
Sam Chester (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-F |
Conner Dugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-S |
Ethan Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Kelby Mack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Alex Sviatoslavsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | 32 |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Snelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Calvin Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colin Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Connor Bajuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Neuman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Jay Wagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lorenzo Cazzamali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Francken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Calvin Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brady Wisdom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Wils Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Gould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Chester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Conner Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kelby Mack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Sviatoslavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap