Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stacy Arkhipova (East Brunswick, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Lily Schonbraun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | C-16 |
Sabrina Chu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | C-16Q |
Dea Pulver (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | 32 |
Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Margot Groundwater (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Jaime Carlin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Daslyn Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Leila Souayah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
Aanya Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Riley Schmitz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R3 |
Madeleine Kayyali (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R1 |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G16 | 16 |
Akari Wientzen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | Q |
Riley Williams (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | 16 |
Kayra Aran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | 16 |
Britney Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | 32 |
Nadia Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Katie Moorhead (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Open Level 5 May 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Mia Sarzynska (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Open Level 5 May 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Lauren Jarmon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16s (32 draw) | C-Q |
Nadia Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16s (32 draw) | 32 |
Haley Slay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed April WOTC Championships G14 | C-16Q |
Sophie Bohner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed April WOTC Championships G14 | 32 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships G16,18 | C-16 |
DUPLICATESamantha DUPLICATEAbir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships G16,18 | 32 |
Giana Marks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | C-F |
Sophia Bald (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | C-S |
Gabriella Komorek (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | C-Q |
Sienna Weiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 32 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Girls 14 | C-16Q |
Mehar Kaur (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Girls 14 | 32 |
Amelia Burroughs (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L3 closed NYTC G14's Super Six (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Kylee Hung (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L3 closed NYTC G14's Super Six (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L3 closed NYTC G14's Super Six (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Schonbraun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sabrina Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dea Pulver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mila Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valentina Posso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Margot Groundwater (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Kurinets (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valentina Posso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daslyn Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leila Souayah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aanya Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riley Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Madeleine Kayyali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucia Finchelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G16 | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Akari Wientzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-4 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kayra Aran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Savannah Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ New Shrewsbury Racquet Club G18 (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Katie Moorhead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Open Level 5 May 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Sarzynska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Open Level 5 May 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lauren Jarmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16s (32 draw) | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nadia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16s (32 draw) | ||
05/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed April WOTC Championships G14 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophie Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed April WOTC Championships G14 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships G16,18 | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
DUPLICATESamantha DUPLICATEAbir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships G16,18 | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Sophia Bald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabriella Komorek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sienna Weiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Centercourt G 16's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Girls 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Mehar Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Girls 14 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-0 |
Amelia Burroughs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 closed NYTC G14's Super Six (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kylee Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 closed NYTC G14's Super Six (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 closed NYTC G14's Super Six (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap