Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stanislav Valenteychik (Palm Coast, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | RR |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | RR |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Colter Amey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-F |
Joseph Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-S |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-S |
Colton Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-Q |
John David McCrory (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Harrison Arnholt (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Steven Zuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SW-R1 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R2 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCS |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Jayden Mery (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCF |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-S |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-S |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R3 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R3Q |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-F |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | S |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | F |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | Q |
Everett McMullen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | 16 |
Levi Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R2 |
Robert Henry Beautelus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R1 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | Q |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | 16 |
Noah Folkesson-Doudy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Charlie Valentine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | F |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Ford Rachels (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Dhruv Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | W-F |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | Q |
ARJUN NANDURI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | W-S |
Ben Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
DAVID UDRESCU (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Level 7 UTR Splitz Draw | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-1 |
Joseph Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colton Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
John David McCrory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Harrison Arnholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Steven Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayden Mery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tony Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Everett McMullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Levi Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Henry Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-2 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Folkesson-Doudy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Valentine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ford Rachels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Dhruv Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
ARJUN NANDURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ben Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
DAVID UDRESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap