Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stanley Hoo (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | S |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | Q |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | 16 |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | Q |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | 16 |
Vivan Akella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | F |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | S |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | Q |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | 16 |
James Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SE-F |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | W-Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SO-S |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | S |
alex tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | Q |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | 16 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | 32 |
Martin Grier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | Q |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Steeves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q |
Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | S |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | 16 |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R1 |
Leif Emery (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | S |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 16 |
Leif Emery (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GST Challenger | Q |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GST Challenger | 16 |
Braden Chavez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Daniel Manta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | S |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | 16 |
Aneesh Burra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | S |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | Q |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 16 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | 16 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 |
Jake David (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 64 |
Adi Kapoor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | 16 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R2 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 64 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R1 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | Q |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 16 |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 32 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | F |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | S |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | 16 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy March Championships | F |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy March Championships | S |
Armaan Walia (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy March Championships | Q |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | F |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | S |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | 32 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | F |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | S |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | Q |
Caleb Lokken Bradford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 16 |
Joseph Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | F |
Ayush Shroff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | S |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | S |
Casper Cornelissen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | 16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | 16 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | S |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | Q |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | 16 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | F |
Brian Hila (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | S |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | Q |
Chetan Kallam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 16 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 32 |
Alexander Salamon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vivan Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | ||
11/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | alex tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Sherman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martin Grier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Steeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Bernadskii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leif Emery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Leif Emery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST Challenger | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST Challenger | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Braden Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aneesh Burra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-0 |
Jake David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adi Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy March Championships | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy March Championships | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Armaan Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy March Championships | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Lokken Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ayush Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Casper Cornelissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brian Hila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chetan Kallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Salamon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap