Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stanley Hoo (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-F |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-S |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | F |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | S |
Dylan Dennis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R3 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R1 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R2 |
Brady Macbride (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | C-Q |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
Alex Goncalves (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | Q |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 16 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 32 |
Michael Georgelis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-16 |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | C-S |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | C-Q |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | C-16 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | C-16Q |
Masami Surisawa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | 32 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 64 |
Riley Becker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 5-8 |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | Q |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 64 |
Bradley Bondi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | 16 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | 32 |
Anthony Grif (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | Q |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Fletcher King (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Sebastian Rosero-Mayer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Cristian Ramos (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 128 |
Kaiya Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | F |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | S |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | Q |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | Q |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Grant Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Christopher Huff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | 16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | 32 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 3RD |
Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Joe Kuwama (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | NO-S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brady Macbride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Goncalves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Georgelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Lozano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Masami Surisawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Riley Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bradley Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Grif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Rosero-Mayer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cristian Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaiya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 4-1 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christopher Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vinay Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Eric Benderly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Joe Kuwama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap