Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (Rolling Hills, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | S |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Olivia Allegre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 16 |
Ann Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA SoCal + Universal Tennis Final 8 Junior Masters, Rancho Mirage | R1 |
Julianna Galindo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA SoCal + Universal Tennis Final 8 Junior Masters, Rancho Mirage | R2 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA SoCal + Universal Tennis Final 8 Junior Masters, Rancho Mirage | R3 |
Carley Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Tia Messerli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Maily Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
VICTORIA YANG (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | NW-F |
Lauren Gee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | NW-S |
Bridget Chalich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | NO-Q |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 16 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 32 |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | F |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | S |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Hannah Lov-Truong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Agnes Guggenheim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Samantha Cheng (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Grace Balasian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Kylie Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Hasya Gali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Yilin Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Marycarmen Martinez Kladt Benavides (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Elise Serpik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Margaret Hui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | 16 |
Lexie Flores (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | 32 |
Alisa Lansky (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | 64 |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-F |
Holyn Karp (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Rachel Secord (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | SO-F |
sonia mangat (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | C-S |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | C-Q |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | C-16 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | C-16Q |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Sophie Suh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Grace Balasian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
106th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
106th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 32 |
Karine Kulidjian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | Q |
Sophie Suh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 16 |
Daniela Navarro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 32 |
Adelaide Games (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 64 |
Myla Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | Q |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 16 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Natalie Kha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ramada, Claremont | F |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ramada, Claremont | S |
Michelle Tan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ramada, Claremont | Q |
Amy Duong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ramada, Claremont | 16 |
Elen Zargaryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ramada, Claremont | 32 |
Chloe Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Allegre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ann Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal + Universal Tennis Final 8 Junior Masters, Rancho Mirage | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Julianna Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal + Universal Tennis Final 8 Junior Masters, Rancho Mirage | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal + Universal Tennis Final 8 Junior Masters, Rancho Mirage | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/10/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tia Messerli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maily Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
VICTORIA YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Veronica Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/19/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lauren Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | NW-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Bridget Chalich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corinne Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah Lov-Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Agnes Guggenheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Samantha Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Balasian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kylie Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hasya Gali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yilin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marycarmen Martinez Kladt Benavides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elise Serpik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Margaret Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lexie Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Alisa Lansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Veronica Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Holyn Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rachel Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
sonia mangat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Baotong Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grace Balasian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
106th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
106th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karine Kulidjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Sophie Suh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniela Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adelaide Games (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Myla Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Kha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michelle Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amy Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elen Zargaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chloe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap