Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stephanie Sanchez (Hollywood, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Gianna Pielet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Ava Frisina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | Q |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Alejandra Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Katherine Teng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Emma Charney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 |
Grace Krusling (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | Q |
Liv Hovde (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 16 |
Jackeline Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Reya Coe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Kayleigh Yun-Thayer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | Q |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 16 |
Allison Zipoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Abigail Turner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | S |
Sophie Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | Q |
DUPLICATEKarly DUPLICATEFriedland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | 16 |
Caroline Wernli (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | 32 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | 64 |
Martina Marica (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 3RD |
Adeline Flach (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | S |
Sophia Hatton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | Q |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 16 |
Simran Kortikere (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | F |
Victoria Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | S |
Versace Gatti (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | Q |
Amulika Gottiparthy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 16 |
Sophia Weiland (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 32 |
Yaritza Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | F |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Imani Graham (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Ava Givone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Isabella Leano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Mia Kupres (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 |
Gracie Epps (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | F |
lan mi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | S |
Madison Bourguignon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Mia Popovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Laetitia Roggo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | S |
Peyton Stearns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Isabella Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Lia Pena (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-S |
Emma Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-Q |
rachele rimondini (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-R2 |
MariaCecilia Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | 16 |
Zoe Howard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | 32 |
Caitlin Neal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | S |
Kylie Collins (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
anastasia reimchen (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Camila Ordonez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Jane Wasserson (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-S |
Maggie Pate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Lindsey Zieglar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Emma Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Cooper Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Ashley Griffith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-F |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gianna Pielet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Frisina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 7-6 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alejandra Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Krusling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liv Hovde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackeline Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reya Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Chloe Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kayleigh Yun-Thayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-5 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allison Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abigail Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/27/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sophie Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DUPLICATEKarly DUPLICATEFriedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Caroline Wernli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martina Marica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adeline Flach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simran Kortikere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
07/02/2019 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Victoria Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Versace Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
07/01/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amulika Gottiparthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophia Weiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Yaritza Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Imani Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 |
Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Givone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Leano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mia Kupres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Gracie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
lan mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/22/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madison Bourguignon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Laetitia Roggo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/25/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/25/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lia Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Dennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
rachele rimondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MariaCecilia Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zoe Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caitlin Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/11/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kylie Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
anastasia reimchen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Camila Ordonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jane Wasserson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maggie Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lindsey Zieglar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Griffith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap