Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Suchir Nagisetty (Okemos, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | 3RD |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | S |
Austin King (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | Q |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | 16 |
Dhruv Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | 32 |
William Wen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | P1-F |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R5 |
Derek Berta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R4 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R3 |
Eddy Lupas (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R2 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-64 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 128 |
Elliot Galbraith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 3RD |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | S |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-F |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-S |
Julian Su (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-Q |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-16 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | C-S |
Aaron Rose (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | C-Q |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | C-16 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 16 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 32 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | C-16 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | 32 |
Nason Lo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32 |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 32 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 64 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Austin King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dhruv Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Derek Berta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eddy Lupas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elliot Galbraith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NW-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aaron Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 | Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap