Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sumedh Edavalluri (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | F |
Vaibhav Krishna (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | S |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | Q |
Albert Soukup (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | S |
Julian Fente (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | F |
Andres Fente (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | Q |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Aoi Umezawa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
JUHNHOU SEE (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | F |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | S |
Oscar Castro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Michael Evelyn (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | C-F |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | C-S |
Raphael Lehmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | C-Q |
Ryan DeMolina (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Lucas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | C-R1 |
Sebastian Moran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
David Green (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Prince Noah Romelus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 32 |
Noe Bonnefoy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Noe Bonnefoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
Alberto Badra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Carter McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | S |
Tasmay Shah (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | 32 |
Luca Donayre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | 32 |
Martin Belmar (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | C-R1 |
Pedro Penaranda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Kaj Quirijns (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown Weston- Level 7 | Q |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown Weston- Level 7 | 16 |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-S |
Martin Belmar (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-R1 |
jose ponte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-F |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R3Q |
William Dean (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Tyler Lenoir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Jaden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | Q |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | S |
Tomas Alejandro Marin Castro (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | 16 |
marlon leon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | 32 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 16 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 32 |
Nabil Eissa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Colbin Campbell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Dylan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | 32 |
Samuel Weinstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vaibhav Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Albert Soukup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julian Fente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andres Fente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aoi Umezawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
JUHNHOU SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Issac Guadagnino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oscar Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Evelyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Raphael Lehmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan DeMolina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Moran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Prince Noah Romelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-1 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noe Bonnefoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noe Bonnefoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alberto Badra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Tasmay Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luca Donayre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Martin Belmar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pedro Penaranda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaj Quirijns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown Weston- Level 7 | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown Weston- Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Martin Belmar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
jose ponte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-5 | William Dean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Lenoir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Tomas Alejandro Marin Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
marlon leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nabil Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Colbin Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-3 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Weinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap