Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Swadhin Yerragudi (Cedar Park, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | F |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | S |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | Q |
Ishan Rastogi (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Arjun Rajan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Pedro Camargo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Finn Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Seth Vogdes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Berry Creek Halloween Jr Open (Jr) | Q |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Berry Creek Halloween Jr Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | F |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | S |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Noah Sutin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Ethan Evans (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Diego Sarmiento (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Kai Okoh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Tal Rogozinski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | F |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | S |
Ishan Rastogi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | Q |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Barret Scott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Ramon Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R1 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | S |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Lucas Bustos (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Yugene Su (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | Q |
Thomas Komarek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | 16 |
Owen Leung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Shay Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Bruno Haraida (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 16 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Shay Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Luke Scott (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Berry Creek Jr Spring Open (Jr) | S |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Berry Creek Jr Spring Open (Jr) | Q |
Caiden Riebold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Spring | RR |
Credit Match 27 (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Evan Garza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | F |
William Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Bruno Haraida (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Mikah Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Ishan Rastogi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Bryce McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Alfredo Solar Bautista (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Oliver Garcia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Arjun Rajan (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | Q |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | C-S |
Cole McGee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Winter Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
lochlan keadle (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | RR |
Yohance Badyal (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | RR |
Anderson Zeidenstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 16 |
Rohit Pillutla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 32 |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ishan Rastogi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arjun Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pedro Camargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Finn Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Vogdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Halloween Jr Open (Jr) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Halloween Jr Open (Jr) | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Raffael Giesen-Linssen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Diego Sarmiento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kai Okoh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tal Rogozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ishan Rastogi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ramon Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lucas Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yugene Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Komarek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Shay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Shay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Jr Spring Open (Jr) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Jr Spring Open (Jr) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Spring | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 27 (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Garza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikah Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ishan Rastogi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryce McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Alfredo Solar Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Oliver Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Arjun Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Winter Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
lochlan keadle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Yohance Badyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anderson Zeidenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohit Pillutla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap