Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sy Nguyen Dong (Peachtree Corners, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 5-8 |
Krish Vajre (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | Q |
johan lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 16 |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 3RD |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | S |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | Q |
Kevin Song (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Samir Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Jack Winter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-S |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | Q |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Zander Abrams (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Judah henry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Anders Lake (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Will Monahon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Bruce Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
W | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Judah henry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | F |
Palmer Spry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | S |
Jack Winter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | Q |
Andrew Bryant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | 16 |
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 |
Beau Denison (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Palmer Spry (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
alex lazich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Ian Royce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Oliver Dib (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Andy Fan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aiden Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16Q |
Ethan Su (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Isaiah Bayon (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 3RD |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | S |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | Q |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 16 |
Charles Partin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 32 |
Luca Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 5-8 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | Q |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Belal Aref (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | F |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | S |
Guy Stow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | Q |
Luke Santucci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | 16 |
Tim Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | C-16 |
Yash Nain (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | C-16Q |
BJ Charles Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 32 |
Madeshan Muruganandam (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-Q |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16 |
Chetan Setty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16Q |
Morgan Fullen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 32 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Jack Kirby (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 5-8 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | Q |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 5TH |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 16 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 32 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 3RD |
Grayson Perlman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | S |
Jacob Dorland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q |
Ezra Wood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 |
Jason James Kirkley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Krish Vajre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
johan lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Kevin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samir Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jack Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zander Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anders Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Will Monahon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bruce Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-4 | Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Palmer Spry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Beau Denison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Palmer Spry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
alex lazich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Oliver Dib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Andy Fan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiden Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Isaiah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Belal Aref (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Guy Stow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Santucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tim Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yash Nain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
BJ Charles Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madeshan Muruganandam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chetan Setty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Morgan Fullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Grayson Perlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ezra Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason James Kirkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap