Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Jackson (Fort Wayne, IN)
Female |
4.5 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD |
Sydney Ellsworth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Katelyn Van Wyngarden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Liza Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Joanne Gao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Amanda Cashman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Demetria Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | C-Q |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | Q |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | 16 |
Melanie Zampardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | 32 |
Selena Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Empowered Girl's Classic -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Lauren Hickey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Empowered Girl's Classic -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ella Knight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-Q |
Christina Stankovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-R1 |
Sophie Dixon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Jaedan Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Brooke Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ambika Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Ana Maksimovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 3RD |
Kyra Foster (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Madelyn Yergler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Nicole Marie Pascual (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Regan Landis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Morgan Mast (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Kayla Dubuque (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q |
DIYA MATTA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Saskia Gobonya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Anke Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Marisa Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Hallie Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Elizabeth Eades (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Apurva Manas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | F |
Lauryn Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Kalli Majewski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Jessica Inman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | 16 |
Teresa Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Morgan Mast (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Caroline Rahrig (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Chloe Smithley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Kyra Foster (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sydney Ellsworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Katelyn Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Liza Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joanne Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Amanda Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Demetria Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Melanie Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Chmpionships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Selena Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Girl's Classic -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/24/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Hickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Girl's Classic -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/24/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christina Stankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sophie Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaedan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brooke Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ambika Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ana Maksimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kyra Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/06/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madelyn Yergler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicole Marie Pascual (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Regan Landis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/12/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Morgan Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/12/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kayla Dubuque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
DIYA MATTA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Saskia Gobonya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anke Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marisa Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hallie Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Eades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Apurva Manas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauryn Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kalli Majewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessica Inman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teresa Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/16/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Morgan Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Caroline Rahrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chloe Smithley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/15/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kyra Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap