Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
TYLER HYMEL (Navarre, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | C-S |
Aidan Duffield (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | Q |
Grisham Hall (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | 16 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | C-Q |
Jerrick Phan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | F |
William Meyering (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | S |
Jay Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Edward Ladd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Philip Brutkiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | S |
Mason Nunley (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | C-F |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | C-S |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Beach Jr Chps Battle at the Beach Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | F |
Edward Ladd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Beach Jr Chps Battle at the Beach Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | S |
Jay Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Beach Jr Chps Battle at the Beach Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Goodwin Holley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-S |
Evan Walker (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-Q |
Preston Orgeron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Luke Breci (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Logan Lazzara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Roger Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | F |
Brighten Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | S |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | Q |
Cameron Stanford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Back 2 School Open - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Parker Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Back 2 School Open - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Logan Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | F |
Shane Iranpour (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | S |
Nadeem Ahmedi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | RR |
Nathaniel Johnston (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | RR |
Anthony Endo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | RR |
Brian Tekadtuera (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | RR |
Christopher Mancini (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | F |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | S |
Nicholas Diemer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | F |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Miller Frederick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Spencer White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament NMOps |
Cinco De Mayo Adult Doubles Championships | C-F |
Loston Zaborski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament NMOps |
Cinco De Mayo Adult Doubles Championships | C-Q |
Sean Cothran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament NMOps |
Cinco De Mayo Adult Doubles Championships | Q |
Jace Hammack (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | RR |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | RR |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | RR |
Brighten Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-Q |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | 16 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-R2 |
Seth Robinette (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-S |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-Q |
Noah Hiers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Brock Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-QQ |
Romil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-S |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-Q |
Peter Antal (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | 32 |
Charlie Skelton (4.24) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-R2 |
Mark Mierloi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | F |
Cole Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Maxwell Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
William Meyering (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | F |
Mason Nunley (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | S |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Aidan Duffield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grisham Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jerrick Phan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jay Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Ladd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club of Mobile Jr Invitational Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Philip Brutkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Mason Nunley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Beach Jr Chps Battle at the Beach Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Ladd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Beach Jr Chps Battle at the Beach Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jay Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Beach Jr Chps Battle at the Beach Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Goodwin Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Preston Orgeron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Breci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Logan Lazzara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Stanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back 2 School Open - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Parker Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back 2 School Open - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
07/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shane Iranpour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nadeem Ahmedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nathaniel Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anthony Endo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Brian Tekadtuera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
24th Annual Orange County / Anaheim Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Christopher Mancini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Diemer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miller Frederick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cinco De Mayo Adult Doubles Championships | ||
05/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Loston Zaborski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cinco De Mayo Adult Doubles Championships | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Cothran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cinco De Mayo Adult Doubles Championships | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament NMOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jace Hammack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Seth Robinette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Hiers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brock Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Peter Antal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Skelton (4.24) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
02/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Mark Mierloi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maxwell Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Mason Nunley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap