Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (Hopkins, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Levi Bydlon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Richard LIN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
David Teng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | F |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Levi Bydlon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 16 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | F |
Raymond Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | S |
Benjamin Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q |
Nelson Penningroth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | 16 |
Rayhan Sameer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | Q |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Raymond Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 32 |
Levi Bydlon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | F |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | S |
Nathan Tanner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | Q |
Murphy Galvin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | S |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
oliver walseth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | 16 |
Noah Hong (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-Q |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 32 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-R1 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | C-R3Q |
Kai Bergquist (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 32 |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 64 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | Q |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 16 |
Will Koziara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | C-F |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | C-S |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | 16 |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open - (Level 5) | F |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open - (Level 5) | S |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | S |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | Q |
Noah Hong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Fridley Grindhouse Junior Championships - Level 5 | F |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Fridley Grindhouse Junior Championships - Level 5 | S |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Fridley Grindhouse Junior Championships - Level 5 | Q |
William Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | F |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | S |
Andrew Westermeyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | Q |
Lou Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | 16 |
Frank Kerkow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Caleb Kennel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | 16 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | 32 |
August Schneekloth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCF |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCS |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Levi Bydlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys 12's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richard LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Levi Bydlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 7-6 |
Raymond Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nelson Penningroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rayhan Sameer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Raymond Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Levi Bydlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Tanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Murphy Galvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
08/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
08/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
oliver walseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Bergquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Koziara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center May Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open - (Level 5) | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open - (Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open - (Level 5) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fridley Grindhouse Junior Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fridley Grindhouse Junior Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fridley Grindhouse Junior Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Westermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lou Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High School Warm Up - Lifetime Lakeville - (Level 6) | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Frank Kerkow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Kennel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
August Schneekloth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap