Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tate Hilley (Chattanooga, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C1-16 |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 32 |
avid khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C1-32 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 64 |
William Laskey (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Ethan Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Andrew Pipkin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | C-Q |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16 |
Everett Meinhardt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16Q |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Jeremy Leggett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 |
Cole Goodman-Gary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Country Club Level 6 | S |
Luke Conner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Country Club Level 6 | Q |
Nathaniel Almond (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Arvin Sethi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Ziqi Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | F |
Connor Mowrey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | S |
Grayson Perlman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | Q |
Frank Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-32Q |
Jackson Belcher (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 |
James Register (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q |
Grayson Perlman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 3RD |
Jake Wilkie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | S |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | Q |
Ezra Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 16 |
Alex Todorov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
April Hampton House Jr. Open | F |
Christopher Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
April Hampton House Jr. Open | S |
Reid Collins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
April Hampton House Jr. Open | Q |
Timothy MacKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | F |
Aaron Ewers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | S |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | Q |
Minjun Choi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Winter Open at GPS | S |
Tobias Mandeville (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Winter Open at GPS | Q |
Brady Brueggemann (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Winter Open at GPS | 16 |
Jake Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/27/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
avid khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
William Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Pipkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Everette Minshew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Everett Meinhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeremy Leggett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Goodman-Gary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Country Club Level 6 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Country Club Level 6 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathaniel Almond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arvin Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-0 |
Ziqi Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grayson Perlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Frank Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jackson Belcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grayson Perlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jake Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ezra Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Hampton House Jr. Open | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Hampton House Jr. Open | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reid Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Hampton House Jr. Open | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Timothy MacKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Ewers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Minjun Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Tobias Mandeville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brady Brueggemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Open at GPS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap