Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Teddy Callery (Darien, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 3RD |
Paul James (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | S |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | Q |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | C-16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 32 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | C-S |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | C-Q |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | C-16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 32 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-32 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 32 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 64 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | C-S |
Griffin Williams (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | C-Q |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | C-16 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 16 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 32 |
William Tucker MacLean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Logan Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Charles Osborn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5TH |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Benjamin Gilligan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Alistair Wright (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-16 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 16 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | C-Q |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | C-16Q |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paul James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Tucker MacLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alistair Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap