Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Texas Schmidt (Camp Wood, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Aaron Torres (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Lane Dalrymple (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Kunal Seetha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Austin Bender (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jorge Velasco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Mason Tyler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
jonathan ardoin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Abel Navarrete (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Miles Cook (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Roddick Series Marble Falls Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Avinash Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Roddick Series Marble Falls Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Akash Sutaria (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Roddick Series Marble Falls Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Lane Dalrymple (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Trooper Denson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Alan Mann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Alex Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Thomas Komarek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Caden Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | S |
Nathan Crow (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | C-F |
Marat Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | C-S |
Jack Vinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Aidan Canada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Luke Sosebee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Carter White (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Midland February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Carson Page (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Midland February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Jared Schaeffer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Midland February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Andrew Azatian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FM Tennis Woodlands Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | C-F |
Luka Dimitrijevic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FM Tennis Woodlands Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | C-S |
Blake Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FM Tennis Woodlands Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Nereo Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aaron Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Summer Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lane Dalrymple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kunal Seetha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Austin Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jorge Velasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Tyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
jonathan ardoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Abel Navarrete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Miles Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roddick Series Marble Falls Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avinash Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roddick Series Marble Falls Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Akash Sutaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roddick Series Marble Falls Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lane Dalrymple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trooper Denson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alan Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/24/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alex Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Komarek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nathan Crow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marat Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Vinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Canada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Sosebee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carson Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jared Schaeffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Azatian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FM Tennis Woodlands Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luka Dimitrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FM Tennis Woodlands Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Blake Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FM Tennis Woodlands Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nereo Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap