Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thaddeus Dressel (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | Q |
Cole Metzger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | 16 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Eli Mercer (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Cameron Faro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Eli Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Matthew Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 |
Ryan Wiseman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | Q |
Ashton Whitt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | W-F |
Matthew Gong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | W-S |
Jack Kamnikar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Jack Booker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
kurtis Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Adam Yaggy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Charlie Dobben (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Ryan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Jon Callane (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Wesley Troyer (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Joe Webster (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jonathan Leasure (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jack Dinnon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
kurtis Davis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Dane Frieden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Patrick Smoker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Griffin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Matthew Jezyk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Armando Bracco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F |
Cole Shifferly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
Carson Kitchen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Griffin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
William Westberry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Cameron Henry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Spencer Dexter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q |
Will Thurin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Peyton Specht (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Brayden LaPan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Max Carmody (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Dhillon Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | 3RD |
Leyton Noerenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | S |
Jay Amin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | Q |
Landon Sather (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Zachary Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Robert Ford (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Cameron Blakemore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Harrison Sindelar (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 |
Victor Barona (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | RR |
Matthew Meyer (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | RR |
Ryan Wiseman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | RR |
Quentin Markle (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | RR |
Chase Lambrinides (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | RR |
Charlie Kauffman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
Rohan Golla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Max Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Cole Shifferly (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q |
Curtis Kincaid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Michael Krukover (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
mihir agnihotri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Joshua Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
David Kyler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Cam Burkhart (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Robert Ford (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Robert Ford (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Devin McKinley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Oleg Aprelikov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Matt Harrison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Vikram Oddiraju (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Evan Reeder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Andrew Dixon (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Owen McEldowney (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Eli Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Faro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Eli Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matthew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Wiseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashton Whitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/17/2018 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/17/2018 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Kamnikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jack Booker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
kurtis Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Yaggy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlie Dobben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Jon Callane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-1 | Wesley Troyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-2 |
Joe Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Leasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Dinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
kurtis Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dane Frieden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Smoker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Griffin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Jezyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Armando Bracco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Kitchen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 6-2 |
Griffin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Westberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Dexter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peyton Specht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brayden LaPan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Carmody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dhillon Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leyton Noerenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jay Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Landon Sather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Robert Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Blakemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Harrison Sindelar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victor Barona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Matthew Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ryan Wiseman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Quentin Markle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Chase Lambrinides (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown Boys 14 & 18 | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlie Kauffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Curtis Kincaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Michael Krukover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
mihir agnihotri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Kyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cam Burkhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Robert Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Robert Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devin McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oleg Aprelikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matt Harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vikram Oddiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Reeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Owen McEldowney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap