Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theo Sardain (Lawrence Township, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Jay Doscher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST B14 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST B14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST B14 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | F |
Jay Doscher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Jason Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Jack Halberstadt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | F |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | S |
Stefan Savich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Kylan Tatum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | S |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | Q |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | 16 |
Aarav Modi (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | 32 |
mihir ram (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | F |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | S |
Ryan Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Paraj Goyal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Henry Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Udhbhav Nersu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Jack Ginter (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Chad Kemmerer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell III (DR-L7) | SO-S |
Pranesh Manisankar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell III (DR-L7) | 16 |
Ram Laxminarayan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell III (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Keshav Raman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | F |
Gagan Badineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | S |
Brian Zhao (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | Q |
Chris Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Ram Laxminarayan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Aaron Chu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Sharath Banda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
andrew yuen (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Ryan Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Michael Walton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Chance Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF |
Charles Sternberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Joshua Song (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Alex Rockower (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Joshua Sor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Dean Yao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L3) | QCS |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L3) | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L3) | 16 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jay Doscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jay Doscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Halberstadt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stefan Savich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kylan Tatum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 7-5 |
Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Aarav Modi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s October Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
mihir ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paraj Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Henry Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Udhbhav Nersu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg HS School Boys 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jack Ginter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chad Kemmerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell III (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pranesh Manisankar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell III (DR-L7) | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ram Laxminarayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell III (DR-L7) | ||
04/28/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Keshav Raman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gagan Badineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chris Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ram Laxminarayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sharath Banda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
andrew yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 7-6 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Chance Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Rockower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Sor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dean Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap