Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Kennedy (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 3RD |
Harrison Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | S |
Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q |
David Saye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Alex Amacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Ryan Stafford (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | F |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | S |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Will Kistler (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | S |
Michael Ross (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | Q |
Mitchell Deames (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | Q |
Will Cubitt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Walker Stearns (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Mathis Billman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | S |
Will Cubitt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | Q |
Alex Amacher (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Ethan Berry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-Q |
Robbie Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 |
William Mroz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-Q |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-R4 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-R4Q |
Thomas Mars (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 32 |
Marco Pennelli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 128 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
learner tien (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Ryan Nash (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-F |
Eli Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-S |
Reid Rainwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-Q |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-R2 |
David Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-R1 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R5 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R5Q |
Warren McWhorter (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R4 |
Cole Brashear (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 32 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 64 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 128 |
george fan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | QCS |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | Q |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | 16 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | 32 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 3RD |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | S |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | Q |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
David Saye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | QCS |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | QCF |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Matthew Gooch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 3RD |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | S |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Eric Suk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Jake Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Walker Stearns (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Bennett Turner (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | C-Q |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | C-R4 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | 16 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | 32 |
Connor Hazard (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | 64 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/30/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harrison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Alex Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 6-2 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Will Kistler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Will Cubitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Walker Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Mathis Billman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Will Cubitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-4 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robbie Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Mroz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Mars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marco Pennelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
learner tien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/14/2018 | C-R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/13/2018 | C-R5Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/13/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Cole Brashear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
george fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/20/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 6-3 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Nemani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Boyeni Keenan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Gooch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/26/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jake Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John Lasanajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Walker Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Bennett Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/16/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Connor Hazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap