Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Lahart (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Louis Ballantyne (4.39) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Ananth Gunupati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | C-F |
Matt Cantu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | 16 |
Luke Robin (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Jose Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | F |
Christopher Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F |
Dylan Palmer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | Q |
Krish Talati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | 16 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | Q |
Jakob Pilones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | 16 |
Andrew Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 |
Hakim Zekri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Louis Ballantyne (4.39) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ananth Gunupati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matt Cantu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Krish Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jakob Pilones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hakim Zekri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap