Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Navarro (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Max Cohen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Charles Courteau | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Vladimir Rakitskiy | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | Q |
Jacobi Bain (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | 16 |
Chenhe Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Radzanowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-F |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-S |
Grant Durham (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q |
Jan Vrba (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | 16 |
Luke Horan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | 32 |
Philip Chiritescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 | Q |
Toi Kobayashi (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 |
Mark Zolotukhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 | 32 |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | F |
Rodrigo Reyna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | S |
Luke Horan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | Q |
Rehab Gracias (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Ricardo Reyna (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-F |
Brandon Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-Q |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R3 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 16 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 |
Lukas Choi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 64 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | Q |
Anish Wijesinghe (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | 16 |
Yuqi Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | 32 |
Cole Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | F |
Chenhe Li (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | S |
Max Damm (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | Q |
Joshua Samuel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Yuqi Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | S |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | Q |
Ignasi Guerrero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Martin Damm (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Joshua Samuel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | S |
daiki yoshimura (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | Q |
Blu Baker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | 16 |
adrian zendejas salgado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | Q |
Chenhe Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 |
Charles Putrino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2016 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Max Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 6-4 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Courteau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vladimir Rakitskiy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jacobi Bain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chenhe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Radzanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Grant Durham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jan Vrba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Luke Horan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Philip Chiritescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Toi Kobayashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
09/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Zolotukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/04/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rodrigo Reyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Horan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rehab Gracias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Ricardo Reyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lukas Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anish Wijesinghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Yuqi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cole Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chenhe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Samuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yuqi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ignasi Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martin Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joshua Samuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
daiki yoshimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Blu Baker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
adrian zendejas salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Chenhe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Putrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap