Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tiffany Yeung (Mullica Hill, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | QCS |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Jade Koziol (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Qiuyuan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Erin Gray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Kaitlyn O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-S |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Connie Richards (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jade Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 4-3 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erika Synoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Qiuyuan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Erin Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Connie Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap