Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Timmy Lau (Kinnelon, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Anthony Casale (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | S | Jared Phillips | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | Q | Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | 16 | George Bader | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | 32 | Cooper Gordon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | 64 | William O'Brien | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Shulkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Spring Valley Autumn Ends Challenger | F |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Nikolay Sahakyan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Luca DeMare (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-F |
Lucas Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 3RD |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | S |
Luka Butera (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Anthony Markello (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
James Lian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R1 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 64 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | 32 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | C-R1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-S |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Kole Moses (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-Q |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 16 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 32 |
Dylan D Agate (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | F |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | S |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 3RD |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | S |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q |
Pieter Breuker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
William Hoog (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-F |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-S |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-R2 |
Kole Moses (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-R1 |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | 32 |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Anthony Casale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jared Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
George Bader | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cooper Gordon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William O'Brien | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Shulkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Spring Valley Autumn Ends Challenger | ||
10/23/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikolay Sahakyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luca DeMare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Luka Butera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Markello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Lian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Kantor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kole Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan D Agate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pieter Breuker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kole Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Junnosuke Homma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap