Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tola Glowacka (Glen Head, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Francisco Rodero Jacob (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-S |
Deliala Friedman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-Q |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | C-R2 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | C-R1 |
Ava Scordo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | 32 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | F |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | S |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R1 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | S |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | Q |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Lauren Joyce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Bella Brittain (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Savannah Presson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | 16 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | 32 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-R2 |
Tatiana Barnett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | 64 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Amber Yin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-F |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-S |
Eda Mjekiqi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Grace Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-R2 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 32 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-R1 |
Julia Jeffrey (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | C-R2 |
Anika Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | 16 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | 32 |
Katie Moorhead (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-F |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-S |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | F |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | S |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | Q |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | 16 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | 32 |
Clara Novo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | S |
Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | Q |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | 16 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | 32 |
Sofia Shen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | QCF |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | QCS |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | Q |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 16 |
Chloe Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Winter Chmps | 16 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-F |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-S |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-Q |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-R2 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | 32 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Francisco Rodero Jacob (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/17/2019 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Deliala Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashwika Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Scordo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Isabella Sha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Joyce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bella Brittain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Savannah Presson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tatiana Barnett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Conley Raidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Eda Mjekiqi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Jeffrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Moorhead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clara Novo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofia Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chloe Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Winter Chmps | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-0 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap