Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tomas Orrego (Coral Gables, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Ivan Ivanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-32 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Julian Garnier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-F |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-S |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Adam Roman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | F |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | S |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | Q |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | 16 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park | S |
Dylan Remedios (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park | F |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park | Q |
Maximo Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park | 16 |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 5TH |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 5-8 |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | Q |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | F |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | S |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | Q |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Liam Payne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32 |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Jakob Stein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | S |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | 16 |
Tyler Beckford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/12/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Julian Garnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dylan Remedios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximo Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/11/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jakob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Beckford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap