Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Trenton Su (South Pasadena, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R5 |
Alexandru Buhnila (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Allen Liu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Nate Montez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R4 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R1 |
Mason Truong (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R2 |
Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R3 |
Parker Tatlow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R4 |
Shubh Saxena (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 |
Julian Rohrberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R4 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R2 |
Preston Oh (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R3 |
Martin Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R5 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R1 |
Alexander Kundel (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R2 |
Rylee Harouni (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R3 |
Morgan Brown (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R4 |
Emily Binman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Armaan Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Mason Hancock (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Emmett Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-Q |
Dragon Chang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-F |
Leo Byer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-S |
Vetri Vignesh (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Jaiden Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Mason Hancock (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Damian Kasralikar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Ramadan Karigul (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Hiroto Yonekawa (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R5 |
Alexander Paquin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 |
Julian Copperthite (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 |
Aaron Song (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 |
Brendan Lambird (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | R1 |
Michael Yepremyan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | R2 |
Rowan Lee-French (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | R3 |
Aleks Oganesyan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | R4 |
Jeremiah Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | R5 |
Maddock Wolfe (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-F |
Parker Su (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Damian Kasralikar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Jaiden Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Miguel Alcantar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 |
Brody Sichelman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 |
Parker Su (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R2 |
Aiden Kolodenker (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 |
Matthew Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R3 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R1 |
junting xi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R2 |
Austin Bouman (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R4 |
Ethan Dones (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R5 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Alexander Margaryan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Elijah Gonzales (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R1 |
Jaxon Tsu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R4 |
Dylan Burke (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R5 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R6 |
Graham Burke (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | P2-F |
Parker Su (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 |
Nathan Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 |
Shu Hosoda (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R1 |
Jerry Qi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R2 |
Lucas Yuan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R4 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R5 |
Graham Burke (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alexandru Buhnila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Allen Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nate Montez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mason Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Tatlow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Shubh Saxena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Orange Dot, 10U Green Dot, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Julian Rohrberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Preston Oh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Martin Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Alexander Kundel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Rylee Harouni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Morgan Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emily Binman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Armaan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mason Hancock (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emmett Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dragon Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leo Byer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/27/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Vetri Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jaiden Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Hancock (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Damian Kasralikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ramadan Karigul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Hiroto Yonekawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexander Paquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Copperthite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aaron Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Brendan Lambird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Michael Yepremyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rowan Lee-French (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aleks Oganesyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jeremiah Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 6 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Maddock Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/21/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Damian Kasralikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jaiden Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Miguel Alcantar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
05/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brody Sichelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aiden Kolodenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matthew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | junting xi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Austin Bouman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Dones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexander Margaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elijah Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jaxon Tsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dylan Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Graham Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nathan Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Shu Hosoda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jerry Qi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lucas Yuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Graham Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap