Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Trey Cody (Allen, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F |
Nicolas Yoshida (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Ritvik Ganesan (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Kyle Webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 - Rescheduled (SCMZ 16-18) | C-R2 |
Jered Wilson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 - Rescheduled (SCMZ 16-18) | 32 |
Ritvik Ganesan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 - Rescheduled (SCMZ 16-18) | C-R1 |
JC Roddick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Mihiro Suzuki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Matthew Abbey (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Brandon Mathey (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F |
Jasraj Sethi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
William Kesterson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Dia Ndumbe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Jeffrey Walker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Andreja Zrnic (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Mark Motlow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F |
Gerardo Palencia (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S |
Race Haas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Simon DeRienzis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Courts at McKinney Fall Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Francisco Huerta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Courts at McKinney Fall Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Marshall Mordecai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F |
Matthew Cole (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S |
Tate Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 |
Benjamin McDonald (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-Q |
Jared Burton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | C-F |
Diego Trejo (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q |
Benjamin McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | C-Q |
Brandon Mathey (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Kosta Zrnic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Joseph Carrillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Andrew von Eschenbach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
John Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Mathis Billman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX SUMMER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Ritvik Ganesan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX SUMMER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Trevor Stathatos (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3Q |
Ryan Koth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 |
Nicolas Dominguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Jackson King-Powell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Ryan Flanagan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Brian Kuglen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Tate Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Francisco Huerta (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
McKay Harman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
William Sij (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCF |
Ibrahim Semary (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
Anish Madgula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Arsal Farooq (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Henning Schade (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Cole Burnam (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S |
Daniel Antov (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Carlos Canepa Jr (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Zion Kemp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/28/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicolas Yoshida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/27/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ritvik Ganesan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 - Rescheduled (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
12/17/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jered Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 - Rescheduled (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
12/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Ritvik Ganesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 - Rescheduled (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
12/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mihiro Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 7-5 |
Matthew Abbey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Brandon Mathey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jasraj Sethi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Kesterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dia Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jeffrey Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Andreja Zrnic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Motlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/15/2017 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Gerardo Palencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/15/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Race Haas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Louis Cloud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/14/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon DeRienzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Courts at McKinney Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Francisco Huerta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Courts at McKinney Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marshall Mordecai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/01/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tate Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Benjamin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Texas State Fair Classic: Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jared Burton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Diego Trejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-6 |
Brandon Mathey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kosta Zrnic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Carrillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew von Eschenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mathis Billman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SUMMER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ritvik Ganesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SUMMER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Trevor Stathatos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Koth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicolas Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackson King-Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brian Kuglen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tate Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Francisco Huerta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
McKay Harman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Sij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/13/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ibrahim Semary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anish Madgula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Henning Schade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Cole Burnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/05/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Daniel Antov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carlos Canepa Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zion Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap