Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tristan Stratton (Forest Hills, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 5TH |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 5-8 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | F |
Noah Richer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Colter Amey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Takuto Goh (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | F |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | S |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | F |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | S |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | Q |
Henry Xue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT BOYS 16 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
William Fitts (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 |
Hongjin Qi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | F |
Charlie Bibbee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | S |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Andrew Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C2-S |
Boning Wang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C2-Q |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | F |
Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | C-S |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | F |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | S |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | Q |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 16 |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 32 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | F |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | S |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Aashray Arun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | F |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Takuto Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/24/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/21/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT BOYS 16 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 6-4 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Fitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hongjin Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Bibbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2023 | C2-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aashray Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap