Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tucker LeBlond (South Hamilton, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | C-Q |
David Oganesian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Kuai Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | 5TH |
Jaymin Nahata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | 5-8 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | Q |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | 16 |
Madhvesh Kemba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | 32 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | C-Q |
Jacob Faryman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | 16 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | C-16 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Sunday Only Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Chase Zehetner (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Sunday Only Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Eric Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Sunday Only Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Rishabh Anoop (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R5 |
Vikram Hiranandani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R3 |
Vikram Hiranandani (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R2 |
Grant Fan (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R1 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 5-8 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | Q |
Charlie Barton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | R3 |
Neil Nimgaonkar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | R2 |
Eli Vance (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | R1 |
David Palacios (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | C-Q |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | C-S |
Ryan Kutylo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Justin Ridzon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 14's (Mid-week Round Robin) (Monday - Tuesday) | R3 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 14's (Mid-week Round Robin) (Monday - Tuesday) | R2 |
AArav Seth (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 14's (Mid-week Round Robin) (Monday - Tuesday) | R1 |
WenKai Fitzgerald (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
AArav Seth (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R4 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R3 |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R3 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R2 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Winter Break: Boys - Girls 12, 16's (Mid Week - Round Robin Tournament) | R5 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Winter Break: Boys - Girls 12, 16's (Mid Week - Round Robin Tournament) | R3 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Winter Break: Boys - Girls 12, 16's (Mid Week - Round Robin Tournament) | R1 |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | C-QQ |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | 16 |
Nikhil Binu Govindan (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | C-16Q |
James Ding (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Tony Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kuai Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaymin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Smolenov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madhvesh Kemba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Faryman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Sunday Only Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chase Zehetner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Sunday Only Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Eric Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Sunday Only Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Rishabh Anoop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vikram Hiranandani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Vikram Hiranandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Grant Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neil Nimgaonkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eli Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | David Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Kutylo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 14's (Mid-week Round Robin) (Monday - Tuesday) | ||
04/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 14's (Mid-week Round Robin) (Monday - Tuesday) | ||
04/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
AArav Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 14's (Mid-week Round Robin) (Monday - Tuesday) | ||
04/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
WenKai Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
AArav Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Winter Break: Boys - Girls 12, 16's (Mid Week - Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Winter Break: Boys - Girls 12, 16's (Mid Week - Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Winter Break: Boys - Girls 12, 16's (Mid Week - Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | ||
02/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nikhil Binu Govindan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap