Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tudor Cristescu (DE Pere, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-F |
Pavel Sioui (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-S |
Raymond Feinberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
rohan singh (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GBTC Turkey Day level 4 | Q |
Joshua Horak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GBTC Turkey Day level 4 | C-Q |
Sai Pranav (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Kegan McDonough (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Conner Pallan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Andrew Vescio (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Ethan Dricken (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | F |
Kegan McDonough (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | S |
Will Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | C-F |
rohan singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | Q |
Sebastian Bernal (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GBTC Summer Blast | F |
Breylen Root (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GBTC Summer Blast | S |
Rhett Kraszewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | RR |
Sebastian Ordonez (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | RR |
rohan singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | RR |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Aarush Vora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aashrith Kamini (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Gianni Frausto (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Level 4 tournament | Q |
Aidan Burich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Level 4 tournament | C-F |
max ots (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Level 4 tournament | C-Q |
Breylen Root (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Bay Classic - Level 4 | RR |
YAW GYAMFI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Bay Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Daniel Gagan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GreenBay Tennis Center Winter Level 4 | S |
Breylen Root (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GreenBay Tennis Center Winter Level 4 | C-F |
Pablo Cuene (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raymond Feinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Turkey Day level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joshua Horak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Turkey Day level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Sai Pranav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kegan McDonough (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Conner Pallan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-0 | Andrew Vescio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ethan Dricken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kegan McDonough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sebastian Bernal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Summer Blast | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Breylen Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Summer Blast | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rhett Kraszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Ordonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley June Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarush Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aashrith Kamini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gianni Frausto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Level 4 tournament | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Burich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Level 4 tournament | ||
04/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | max ots (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Level 4 tournament | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Breylen Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Bay Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
YAW GYAMFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Bay Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Gagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreenBay Tennis Center Winter Level 4 | ||
01/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Breylen Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreenBay Tennis Center Winter Level 4 | ||
01/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Pablo Cuene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap