Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tvisha Yadiki (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | F |
Rachel Janssen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | S |
Ruth Hill (-----) |
W | 4-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | Q |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Jenny Su (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Avery Brooks (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Divya Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cathy Du (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64Q |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-128 |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 256 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P4-F |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Sydney Minotti (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Lundberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | C-16Q |
Camilla Bosman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Allison Kehler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
SOFIA WOOLARD (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 5-8 |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
Ava Rosenbohm (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 32 |
Heidi Baillos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Baani Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
Laura Wiese (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SE-F |
Nicole Steel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Katia Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Marlie Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
Olivia Guzman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Ella McPike (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Saraphina Wambi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Tania Lintz (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Isabella Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
4-6 3-1 |
Ruth Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jenny Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Avery Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jasmine Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rayna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Divya Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cathy Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Haley Hibbets (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jasmine Crain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rylee Michna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Delgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Sydney Minotti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Lundberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Camilla Bosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Allison Kehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
SOFIA WOOLARD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Rosenbohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Heidi Baillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Baani Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Laura Wiese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Steel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Katia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marlie Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vianca Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella McPike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saraphina Wambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Tania Lintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kate Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap