Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ty Schneider (Milwaukee, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Walter Szulczewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | F |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | S |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | Q |
Joseph Russell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | F |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | S |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | Q |
Rohit Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Lance Heine (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-F |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-S |
Benjamin Bembenek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-R1 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | 16 |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | S |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Ryan Gould (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jon Olafsson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
DAVID WU (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jacob Downs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Duke Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Anthony Arnieri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | F |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | S |
Gokul Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | F |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | S |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | Q |
Noah Kurchina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | Q |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | F |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | S |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
W | 4-6 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Walter Szulczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohit Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lance Heine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Bembenek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Gould (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jon Olafsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Downs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Duke Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Arnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gokul Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Kurchina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 5-1 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap