Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tygen Goldammer (Estero, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Quang Duong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Liang Sun (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
MAXIM PRUNOIU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Daniil Ryzhankou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Bobby James Rodil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-S |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
William Luke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-S |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R2 |
Fernando Limon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R1 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Jake Young (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Ian Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
W | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCS |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Diego Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R4 |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R4Q |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R3 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 64 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 128 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | Q |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 16 |
David Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 16 |
Richard Zhou (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 32 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 64 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Tuscaloosa Spring Swing | RR |
Barrett Phelps (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Tuscaloosa Spring Swing | RR |
Michael Jaeger (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Tuscaloosa Spring Swing | RR |
Samuel Morrow (3.75) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | QCS |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Jax Kirby (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Stephen Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Quang Duong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | QCF |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | QCS |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | Q |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | 128 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | C-R1 |
Kendrick Lash (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Quang Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Liang Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
MAXIM PRUNOIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniil Ryzhankou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bobby James Rodil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Fernando Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harrison lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 7-6 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-3 | Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diego Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/12/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/12/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Richard Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tuscaloosa Spring Swing | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
8-1 | Barrett Phelps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tuscaloosa Spring Swing | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
8-1 | Michael Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tuscaloosa Spring Swing | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
8-5 | Samuel Morrow (3.75) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Corby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Jax Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Stephen Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Quang Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kendrick Lash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap