Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Gibson (FORT WAYNE, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jason Johnloz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jonathan Hess (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 |
Brandon Mason (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Jacob Mertz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 |
Griffin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Will Thurin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
quentin williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
jai kashyap (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Landon Sather (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
John Zirkelbach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jonathan Hess (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jason Johnloz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonathan Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brandon Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Mertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Griffin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | quentin williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
jai kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Landon Sather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Zirkelbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jonathan Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap