Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Hage (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-Q |
William Dean (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Allen Tabak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-F |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | 16 |
John Dotson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | C-R1 |
Marc Dabby (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Ian Perl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | C-Q |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | Q |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | C-F |
Nikita Filatov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | C-S |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | F |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | S |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Thomas Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | Q |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 |
Seth Adams (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Manuel Montejo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allen Tabak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Johns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Dotson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Marc Dabby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Perl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Thomas Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Seth Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Manuel Montejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap