Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vaishnavi Muntha (Canton, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Natalie Frisbie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Petlada Branner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Naisha Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | 16 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | W-Q |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | SO-F |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | SO-S |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | C-Q |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | Q |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | 16 |
Jordan Baker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | C-16Q |
CAIA REICHARD (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | C-32 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | 32 |
Emma Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | 64 |
Ansley Violette (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
G14s - ETC | Q |
Paige Lint (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
G14s - ETC | 16 |
Claire Morris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NW-S |
Rachael He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NO-Q |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Paige Schlageter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 3RD |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Aditi Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Gabriela Ajkay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | F |
Téa Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | S |
Arya Laungani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | Q |
Alix Ivy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32Q |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-64 |
Ella Workinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 128 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Rida Tahir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles | Q |
Mia Wesolowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles | 16 |
Rachael He (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | F |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | S |
Jordan Konditi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | Q |
Shriya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | 16 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Open | F |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Open | S |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Open | Q |
Ivette Brooke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | P1-S |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R3 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R2 |
Ivette Brooke (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | F |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | S |
Nora Karr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | Q |
Leana Phocas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | S |
Ava Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | Q |
Henley Honholt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | F |
Hazel Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | S |
Emma Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | Q |
Layan Ridi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood President's Day Open | 16 |
Allie Stahly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-32 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 64 |
Lily David (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Winter Open | F |
Angelina Jovicic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Winter Open | S |
Natalie Christoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Winter Open | Q |
Katie Gosheff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Frisbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Petlada Branner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Naisha Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Andjela Bogovac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Girls 14's Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jordan Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
CAIA REICHARD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ansley Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s - ETC | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Paige Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s - ETC | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rachael He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paige Schlageter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditi Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriela Ajkay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Téa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arya Laungani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alix Ivy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ella Workinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 6-0 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rida Tahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mia Wesolowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rachael He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Konditi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shriya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/14/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ivette Brooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ivette Brooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nora Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Leana Phocas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open #2 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henley Honholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/18/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hazel Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Layan Ridi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood President's Day Open | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allie Stahly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lily David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Angelina Jovicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Christoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Gosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap