Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victor Li (West Chester, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
William Kelleher (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Eric Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Daniel Blumenthal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
James Hopper (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Landon Strober (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Julian Casabon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Anthony Villella (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | QCS |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | Q |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
James Hopper (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Blumenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon Strober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anthony Villella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap