Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victor Sandru (Freehold, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD |
Brian Yi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Hayes Gilbert (4.70) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-Q |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16 |
Steven Rice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Charlie Burdell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 5-8 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | F |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | S |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | 16 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | 32 |
Timotey Stofa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | 3RD |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | S |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
John Cross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | C-16 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | 16 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | 32 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Jack Ling (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 5-8 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 5-8 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 16 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Walker Allen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Jack Ling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hayes Gilbert (4.70) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Steven Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Burdell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/10/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Timotey Stofa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Conrad Weiser HS | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-4 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 7-5 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 4-1 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 6-3 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Walker Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-1 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Henry Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap