Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victor Stoyanov (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-F |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-S |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-Q |
Nicolas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R1 |
Will Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Brian Pham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Marwan Abaza (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-S |
Daniel Gale (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-Q |
Trey Huelskamp (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Michael Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q |
Majed Yousif (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Jared Abrams (3.84) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | F | Logan Zapp | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | S | James Bratt | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | Q | Davis Washburn | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q | Brian Pham | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | Daniel Martens | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Spencer Gray | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S | Daniel Krulig | L | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 | Greyson Doscotch | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Rohan Bansal | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 | F | Max Damm | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 | S | Carter Sebo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q | SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 | 16 | Rafael Haber Premisleaner | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Yovan Lambros | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Keaton Allwardt | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 | Andres Astudillo | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Nelson Rengifo | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 | Ron Brody | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 6 | Q | James Emslie | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 6 | 16 | Maximilian Petrov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | S | Jordi Redelijk | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | Q | Nicolas Fuchs | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | 16 | Destiny Okungbowa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-S | Keshav Chopra | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q | Daniel Traxler | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | andres martin | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Daniel Labrador | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Jacob Huppin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Haven Spring Level 6 | Q | Grant Kayworth | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Haven Spring Level 6 | 16 | Nathan Haut | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | S | Guillermo Casteneda | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | JMatthew Stout | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Tyler Frazee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 3RD | Mark Mandlik | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | S | Tom Leblanc Claverie | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | Q | William Culbertson | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 16 | Esteban Sierra | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 32 | Russell Berdusco | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | Q | Harry Cacciatore | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | 16 | Tommy Gelman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | 32 | Leonardo Arrigoni | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Longwood Level 6 | 32 | chanasorn nakaurai | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Longwood Level 6 | C-R1 | Russell White | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brian Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-0 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Marwan Abaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Gale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Trey Huelskamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Majed Yousif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jared Abrams (3.84) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/24/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/24/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
James Bratt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6 | ||
10/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Davis Washburn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/19/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Martens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Krulig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Greyson Doscotch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Bansal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/05/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/04/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Sebo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/04/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Haber Premisleaner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Yovan Lambros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Keaton Allwardt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andres Astudillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nelson Rengifo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ron Brody | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 6 | ||
08/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Emslie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 6 | ||
08/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximilian Petrov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/16/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordi Redelijk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Fuchs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Destiny Okungbowa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keshav Chopra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Traxler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
andres martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Huppin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Haven Spring Level 6 | ||
03/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Haven Spring Level 6 | ||
03/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Haut | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Guillermo Casteneda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JMatthew Stout | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Frazee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/02/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Mandlik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/01/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tom Leblanc Claverie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
William Culbertson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Esteban Sierra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
02/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harry Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tommy Gelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leonardo Arrigoni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
chanasorn nakaurai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Russell White | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap