Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vihaan Sardar (Coatesville, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | W-F |
Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q |
Jonah Koller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | W-S |
Arjun Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | S |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | Q |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ UMLY | Q |
Sam Russell (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ UMLY | 16 |
Bennett Newman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 August 28th @ Penn Oaks | S |
Rithvik Kasina (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 August 28th @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Joshua Pothen (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 August 28th @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Arjun krishnagopal (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SE-16 |
Landon Le (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-32 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R3 |
Bryce Shorb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R2 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R1 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-Q |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 11th @ Greenville CC | W-S |
Topher Lacy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 11th @ Greenville CC | Q |
John S Gavenonis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | C-S |
Tristan Chiong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Derek Yao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Evan Puente (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R1 |
Jacob Levin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R2 |
Nathan Shay (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R3 |
Jonathan Yi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 24th @ Haverford College | S |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 24th @ Haverford College | Q |
Jackson Hicke (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 24th @ Haverford College | 16 |
Jack Kuhnmunch (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | Q |
Jayden Zhu (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | S |
Shriyan Ghati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 June 11th @ Kinetix | Q |
Ethan Lam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | W-S |
Bryan Yang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | 16 |
Carter McIlwain (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 May 29th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 May 29th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Sahan Phadnis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Open Boys 10U | F |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Open Boys 10U | S |
David Reem (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Open Boys 10U | Q |
Bryan Du (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 7 GREEN BALL Sunday, May 22nd @ Kinetix | W-S |
Raphael Muthu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 7 GREEN BALL Sunday, May 22nd @ Kinetix | Q |
Eshaan Panchal (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R3 |
Akhil Dantuluri (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R2 |
Leon Cosmovici (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R1 |
Matan Budilov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange & B10U May 1st Green Ball - May Classic | Q |
Julian Talseth (-----) |
L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
EDC Camp Green Ball 10U April 30 @ Northwood | R1 |
Nicholas Ciabattoni (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
EDC Camp Green Ball 10U April 30 @ Northwood | R2 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green Ball Luv all Tennis @ Harford community college | R2 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green Ball Luv all Tennis @ Harford community college | R1 |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | F |
Alexander Sturm (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | S |
Christopher Avery Luk (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q |
Quan Tran (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit March 19th @ Springfield YMCA | W-Q |
Prithvi Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit March 19th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 |
Graham Burkhardt (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Junior Circuit February 6th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Gerard S Carita (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Junior Circuit February 6th @ Arrowhead | NO-S |
Colin Zhong (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CoEd 10U Green ball by Luv All Tennis INDOOR | R3 |
Razi Dinan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CoEd 10U Green ball by Luv All Tennis INDOOR | R2 |
Elan Leybengrub (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CoEd 10U Green ball by Luv All Tennis INDOOR | R1 |
Shreyas Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
12/18/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Koller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Daniel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ UMLY | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sam Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ UMLY | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bennett Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 August 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Rithvik Kasina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 August 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Joshua Pothen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 August 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Arjun krishnagopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bryce Shorb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 11th @ Greenville CC | ||
07/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Topher Lacy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 11th @ Greenville CC | ||
07/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
John S Gavenonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Chiong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Derek Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jacob Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nathan Shay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jonathan Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 24th @ Haverford College | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 24th @ Haverford College | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jackson Hicke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 24th @ Haverford College | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jack Kuhnmunch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Jayden Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shriyan Ghati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 June 11th @ Kinetix | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bryan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Carter McIlwain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 May 29th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 May 29th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sahan Phadnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Open Boys 10U | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Open Boys 10U | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
David Reem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Open Boys 10U | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bryan Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 7 GREEN BALL Sunday, May 22nd @ Kinetix | ||
05/22/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Raphael Muthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 7 GREEN BALL Sunday, May 22nd @ Kinetix | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eshaan Panchal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Akhil Dantuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Leon Cosmovici (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matan Budilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & B10U May 1st Green Ball - May Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Julian Talseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EDC Camp Green Ball 10U April 30 @ Northwood | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Ciabattoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EDC Camp Green Ball 10U April 30 @ Northwood | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green Ball Luv all Tennis @ Harford community college | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green Ball Luv all Tennis @ Harford community college | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Sturm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Christopher Avery Luk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Quan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit March 19th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Prithvi Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit March 19th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Graham Burkhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U GREEN Junior Circuit February 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gerard S Carita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U GREEN Junior Circuit February 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/06/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Colin Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CoEd 10U Green ball by Luv All Tennis INDOOR | ||
01/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Razi Dinan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CoEd 10U Green ball by Luv All Tennis INDOOR | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Elan Leybengrub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CoEd 10U Green ball by Luv All Tennis INDOOR | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Shreyas Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap