Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vincent Terekhin (Prospect Heights, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-F |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-S |
Aayush Puntambekar (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
William Delach (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | C-F |
Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | C-S |
James Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q |
Emmanuel Kuang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | F |
Sam Thompson (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | S |
Reid Washkoviak (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | Q |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | 16 |
Varun Hegde (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | 16 |
Peter Charuk (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | W-F |
Garrett French (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | W-S |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | W-Q |
Grant Pavlik (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
daniel iliev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Brendon Kang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Connor Chung (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Evan Huang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Star BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Star BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NE-F |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | C-R2 |
Shian Mittal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Michael Cho (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Barrington 10's Championship Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Barrington 10's Championship Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Barrington 10's Championship Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - AUGUST BG12S.14S. G10S -Youth Progression - Level 5 | F |
David Ciucu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - AUGUST BG12S.14S. G10S -Youth Progression - Level 5 | S |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - AUGUST BG12S.14S. G10S -Youth Progression - Level 5 | Q |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | F |
Pavel Sioui (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | S |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | Q |
Cameron Livingston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | S |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | Q |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | 16 |
Braden Lebaron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN -JULY BG12S.16S.G10 Youth Progression - LEVEL 5 | Q |
Caleb Laza (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN -JULY BG12S.16S.G10 Youth Progression - LEVEL 5 | W-F |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN -JULY BG12S.16S.G10 Youth Progression - LEVEL 5 | W-S |
James Gong (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | C-R2 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | C-R1 |
Ian Yesufu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | 32 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB - B10 Green Single Day Showdown - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB - B10 Green Single Day Showdown - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB - B10 Green Single Day Showdown - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Benjamin Mcdougal (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Pavel Sioui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Evan Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Score's May Day B10s Level 4 (Green Dot) Progression One Nite Showdown Compass Draw-Level 4 | Q |
David Borislavov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Score's May Day B10s Level 4 (Green Dot) Progression One Nite Showdown Compass Draw-Level 4 | NW-F |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Score's May Day B10s Level 4 (Green Dot) Progression One Nite Showdown Compass Draw-Level 4 | W-S |
Ian DiSanto (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | Q |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | 16 |
Raphael Yamato Jean (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | F |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | S |
Jakob Kohn (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | Q |
Patrick Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | 16 |
Leo Kostov (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Dillon Sevim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Joshua Batt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Mid Winter Blast Orange Youth Progression and BG10 Green Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Eduard Liberzon (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Mid Winter Blast Orange Youth Progression and BG10 Green Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Konstantinos Lazaridis (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Mid Winter Blast Orange Youth Progression and BG10 Green Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Arjun Sawardekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Health Bridge 10U Green Ball Youth Progression Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Health Bridge 10U Green Ball Youth Progression Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Health Bridge 10U Green Ball Youth Progression Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ethan Nanouski (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Aayush Puntambekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emmanuel Kuang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS Boy's 10s Green Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sam Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Reid Washkoviak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntley Health & Fitness Single Day Showdown BG 12U- MW Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Varun Hegde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Peter Charuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Garrett French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aiden Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Veteran's Day Boys 10 and 12 One Night Showdown-Level 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grant Pavlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
daniel iliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brendon Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Connor Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bode Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shian Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington 10's Championship Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington 10's Championship Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington 10's Championship Youth Progression Tournament - Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - AUGUST BG12S.14S. G10S -Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | David Ciucu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - AUGUST BG12S.14S. G10S -Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - AUGUST BG12S.14S. G10S -Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cameron Livingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Braden Lebaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN -JULY BG12S.16S.G10 Youth Progression - LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Caleb Laza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN -JULY BG12S.16S.G10 Youth Progression - LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN -JULY BG12S.16S.G10 Youth Progression - LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | James Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian Yesufu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB - B10 Green Single Day Showdown - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB - B10 Green Single Day Showdown - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB - B10 Green Single Day Showdown - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Mcdougal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's May Day B10s Level 4 (Green Dot) Progression One Nite Showdown Compass Draw-Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
David Borislavov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's May Day B10s Level 4 (Green Dot) Progression One Nite Showdown Compass Draw-Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's May Day B10s Level 4 (Green Dot) Progression One Nite Showdown Compass Draw-Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ian DiSanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC April Championships - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Raphael Yamato Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jakob Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Patrick Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Leo Kostov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Dillon Sevim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Batt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mid Winter Blast Orange Youth Progression and BG10 Green Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Eduard Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid Winter Blast Orange Youth Progression and BG10 Green Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Konstantinos Lazaridis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid Winter Blast Orange Youth Progression and BG10 Green Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arjun Sawardekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Health Bridge 10U Green Ball Youth Progression Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Health Bridge 10U Green Ball Youth Progression Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Health Bridge 10U Green Ball Youth Progression Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ethan Nanouski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap