Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Viyana Bhagwanani (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | C-QQ |
conatsu matsubara (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | 16 |
Milanesa Briana Susanto (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | F |
Payton Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Norah Smucker (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Valiyah Browne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Sienna Somrock (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Fabiana Tsutsumi Arias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | F |
Laura Kamil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | S |
Mackenzie Herman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | Q |
Isabella Bawa (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Laura Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | P1-S |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R3 |
Kaylah Fox (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R2 |
Laasya Sai Movva (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R1 |
Kate Ensor (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | F |
Yuna Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | S |
Claudia Drgon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
JINAI DUANY (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | Q |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Vasilisa Laricheva (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-Q |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-QQ |
Cameron McLeod (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | 16 |
Andrea Liebowitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | S |
Jane Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Kayla Billera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-F |
Alessia Burgh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-S |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
Dasha Carroll (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Elizabeth Dunavant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Andreana Nieto (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Isabella Porto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S |
Katherine Birukoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F |
Dasha Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | F |
Eliana Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | S |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R3 |
Cristina Bordas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R2 |
Anika Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R1 |
Luciana Lenzi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | P1-S |
Caroline Oliveira (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | P1-F |
Scarlett Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Rachel Ostrow (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Bianca Kisic (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Ariadna Guzman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | Q |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Net Assets Cup | P1-F |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Net Assets Cup | R4 |
Diya Mungara (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Net Assets Cup | R3 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Net Assets Cup | R2 |
Diana Ensignia (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Net Assets Cup | R1 |
Masha Mogilny (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | conatsu matsubara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Winter Championships | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Milanesa Briana Susanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Payton Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Norah Smucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valiyah Browne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Sienna Somrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Fabiana Tsutsumi Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Laura Kamil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mackenzie Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabella Bawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Laura Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Kaylah Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Laasya Sai Movva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Kate Ensor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuna Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Claudia Drgon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
JINAI DUANY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vasilisa Laricheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Cameron McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrea Liebowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jane Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kayla Billera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alessia Burgh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Dasha Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elizabeth Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andreana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Porto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katherine Birukoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Dasha Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
05/07/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eliana Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cristina Bordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-5 | Anika Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Luciana Lenzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Caroline Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Scarlett Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rachel Ostrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Bianca Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ariadna Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | KALIA SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Diya Mungara (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victoria Pastora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Diana Ensignia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Masha Mogilny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap