Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Walker Hendrick (Conway, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 3RD |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 16 |
William Chaves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 32 |
Dillon Landau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Dawson Daves (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
William Goodwin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Madeshan Muruganandam (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Jack Kirby (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Cole LaFors (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Carson Kuchar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Jacques Smit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Colin Cerminara (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Addison Roach (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Evan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-16 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16 |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 16 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 |
Robert Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-Q |
Michael Szilagy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-16 |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-S |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-Q |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 32 |
Griffin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-16 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 |
James Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 5-8 |
Judah henry (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Townsend Mikell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
William Krusen (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | F |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | S |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | Q |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 32 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | F |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | S |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | Q |
Henry Broad (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | 16 |
Cole LaFors (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-S |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-Q |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-16 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32Q |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 |
Xavier Sanders (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | F |
Kyle Lange (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | S |
Dev Dwivedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | Q |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | 16 |
Ryan Epter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-Q |
Sam Doyle (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-16 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | S |
George Hyden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | Q |
Charlie Claus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 |
Carter Heath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dawson Daves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Madeshan Muruganandam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jack Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Cole LaFors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacques Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Colin Cerminara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Addison Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/13/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Griffin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Townsend Mikell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
William Krusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Broad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cole LaFors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aiden Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Xavier Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dev Dwivedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Epter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sam Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
George Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap