Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Walter Szulczewski (Park Ridge, IL)
Male |
4.0 S 6/19/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | F |
Casey Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | S |
Kaan Turkyilmaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q |
Sreram Muthukannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR |
Carter Zirlin (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ian Hansen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR |
Charlie Milne (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR |
Seth Lampkin (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR |
Christos Dovas (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR |
Emmit Boxer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 - MW Level 4 | C-R1 |
Karanvir Saini (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | Q |
David Klaas (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | C-F |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Divyye Chawra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Mohamed Lukmanji (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 & B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 & B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NW-F |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 & B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Srish Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | F |
Davin Harvey (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | S |
Colin Hurwith (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | RR |
Davin Harvey (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | RR |
Brenden Crowson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | RR |
Colin Hurwith (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Schaumburg Tennis Plus | C-R2 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Schaumburg Tennis Plus | 64 |
Oliver Silver (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Schaumburg Tennis Plus | C-R1 |
Jet kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Showers Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Vince Staputis (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Showers Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Induran Aderinto (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Showers Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Nick Rubens (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 14s - Level 5 | Q |
Chris Limber (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 14s - Level 5 | C-Q |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Nathan Littwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Gavin Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rush Copley March Classic B12, G14, G18 - MW Level 4 | S |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rush Copley March Classic B12, G14, G18 - MW Level 4 | Q |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles - Level 5 | F |
Graham Kunick (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles - Level 5 | S |
Duke Rosen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Jash Kadakia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NW-F |
Isaac Rodney (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q |
Hayden Kress (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | 16 |
Sohail Sajdeh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | NE-F |
Alexander Maitland (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | NE-S |
Jainik Shroff (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 14 Singles Championships - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Lance Heine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 14 Singles Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
William Feeley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Lukas Cepronas (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Travis Marringa (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Tejas Sheth (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Rhett Selby (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Nathan Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NE-F |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ryan Ly (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Frank Agrella (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Winston Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-5 | Casey Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kaan Turkyilmaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
12/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sreram Muthukannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Carter Zirlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ian Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlie Milne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Seth Lampkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Christos Dovas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B14 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emmit Boxer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 - MW Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 - MW Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karanvir Saini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
David Klaas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Divyye Chawra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mohamed Lukmanji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 & B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 & B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 & B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Srish Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | ||
08/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Davin Harvey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | ||
08/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Colin Hurwith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | ||
08/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Davin Harvey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | ||
08/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brenden Crowson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - multiple days, read notes please | ||
08/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Colin Hurwith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Schaumburg Tennis Plus | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Schaumburg Tennis Plus | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Oliver Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Schaumburg Tennis Plus | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jet kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Showers Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Vince Staputis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Showers Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Induran Aderinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Showers Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nick Rubens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 14s - Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Chris Limber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 14s - Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gavin Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley March Classic B12, G14, G18 - MW Level 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley March Classic B12, G14, G18 - MW Level 4 | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles - Level 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Graham Kunick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles - Level 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Duke Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jash Kadakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
02/23/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isaac Rodney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
02/23/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Hayden Kress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sohail Sajdeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/10/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Maitland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/10/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jainik Shroff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 14 Singles Championships - Level 4 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lance Heine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 14 Singles Championships - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lukas Cepronas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Travis Marringa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tejas Sheth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rhett Selby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nathan Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ryan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Frank Agrella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Winston Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12,14 & B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap