Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wesley McClure (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-Q |
Brannen Coe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3Q |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R2 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Nathan Fontan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
Will Hooks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Jax Kirby (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Patrick Reese (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 64 |
george fan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 32 |
campbell coleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-R2 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | F |
Mason Landreth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | S |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | 3RD |
Walker Trippe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | 16 |
Jack Mason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3 |
Aidan Chung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3Q |
Isaac Hwangpo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R2 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 256 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | F |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | S |
Alexander Wells (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | 16 |
Benjamin Conklin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | F |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | S |
Nathan Fontan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Zach Haley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Rishik Kanchanapally (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Benjamin Hollis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-Q |
Sam Wiseman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Eli Crawford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-QQ |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R3 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Grisham Hall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-Q |
Connor Jenkins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 32 |
Kyle Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-S |
Trey Rajsombath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Michael Mathias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-S |
Grisham Hall (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-Q |
Stephens Ashbee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Carson Presser (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Kyle Norris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Alex Gentry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Anthony Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 |
Brannen Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caden Corby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Fontan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Hooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jax Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rowan deVera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Patrick Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
george fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
campbell coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nikolas Simpson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-3 |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Walker Trippe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aidan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Hwangpo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mills Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Conklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Fontan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rishik Kanchanapally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Hollis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Wiseman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grisham Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Houston Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trey Rajsombath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grisham Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stephens Ashbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carson Presser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kyle Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Gentry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap