Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Will Geske (Algonquin, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | F |
Aashrith Kamini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | S |
Gavin Weber (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | F |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | S |
Brennen Maxeiner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | Q |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | S |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | Q |
Jack morton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | F |
David Klaas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Andrew Manczak (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Richard Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Luke Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Luke Dolsen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Rajas Gandhi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Cole Palese (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Tyler Batt (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Bryce Shechtman (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Rory Senese (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Michael Chudy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Marc Cheng (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Shian Mittal (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
William Delach (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | C-R2 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Brennen Maxeiner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
Quintin Crisostomo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Hugh Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NE-F |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star B12 & B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star B12 & B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Brennen Maxeiner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star B12 & B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Ved Mistry (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q |
Justin Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | 16 |
Cam Placido (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
James Philipneri (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Gavin Kestenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Sebastian Ordonez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Fred Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
James Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Evan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Spring Boys 12, 10 Single Nite Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Rehan Saraiya (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Spring Boys 12, 10 Single Nite Showdown - Level 5 | W-F |
jon carollo (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Spring Boys 12, 10 Single Nite Showdown - Level 5 | W-S |
Tyler Davis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Nathan Littwin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Spring Classic Boys 10 Green Dot 10's and BG12, Single Night Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Richard Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Spring Classic Boys 10 Green Dot 10's and BG12, Single Night Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Score's Spring Classic Boys 10 Green Dot 10's and BG12, Single Night Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Health Bridge BG12 Single Day St.Patrick Showdown - MW Level 5 | S |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Health Bridge BG12 Single Day St.Patrick Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q |
KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Health Bridge BG12 Single Day St.Patrick Showdown - MW Level 5 | NE-F |
Breylen Root (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | 16 |
Joey Trost (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Edwin Wu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA B12, G14 - One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Rudy Shen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA B12, G14 - One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NW-F |
Christopher Woolson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA B12, G14 - One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Tejas Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
David Motorga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | 16 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aashrith Kamini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gavin Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brennen Maxeiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 & BG10 Youth Progression - MW Level 4 | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack morton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Klaas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Manczak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Richard Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luke Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luke Dolsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rajas Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Cole Palese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Batt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Bryce Shechtman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rory Senese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Michael Chudy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club BG12 Friday Night Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Marc Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Shian Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brennen Maxeiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Quintin Crisostomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hugh Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sohan Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B12 & B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B12 & B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brennen Maxeiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B12 & B18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ved Mistry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cam Placido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Kestenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sebastian Ordonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Fred Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Evan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Spring Boys 12, 10 Single Nite Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Rehan Saraiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Spring Boys 12, 10 Single Nite Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/27/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | jon carollo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Spring Boys 12, 10 Single Nite Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/27/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tyler Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nathan Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Spring Classic Boys 10 Green Dot 10's and BG12, Single Night Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Richard Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Spring Classic Boys 10 Green Dot 10's and BG12, Single Night Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Spring Classic Boys 10 Green Dot 10's and BG12, Single Night Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Health Bridge BG12 Single Day St.Patrick Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Health Bridge BG12 Single Day St.Patrick Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Health Bridge BG12 Single Day St.Patrick Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Breylen Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Edwin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12, G14 - One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rudy Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12, G14 - One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christopher Woolson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12, G14 - One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tejas Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap