Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Will Moses (Littleton, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Stockton Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-32 |
Patrick Duke (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Tyler Cox (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 64 |
Sam Billups (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Open #2 | Q |
Andrew Lock (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Open #2 | 16 |
Maxwell Morales (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Open #2 | 32 |
Ian Alcala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Michael Malyshev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Saam Biria (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | C-16 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 16 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 32 |
Jack Bauch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr January Level 6 | Q |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr January Level 6 | 16 |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr January Level 6 | 32 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | S |
Brady Jenkins (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | Q |
Matthew Hu (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | 16 |
Eric Pham (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | 32 |
Andrew Superka (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stockton Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Patrick Duke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Billups (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Open #2 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Lock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Open #2 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxwell Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Open #2 | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Malyshev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Saam Biria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Bauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr January Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr January Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr January Level 6 | ||
01/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Brady Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Matthew Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eric Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club-Inverness Jr Level 6 | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Superka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap