Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Dean (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Marcos Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16Q |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Sergio Andres Dueno Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-Q |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-16Q |
Ian Perl (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | 32 |
Kent Mueller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-S |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16Q |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Ty Host (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-Q |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | C-16Q |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Marcos Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sergio Andres Dueno Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ian Perl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kent Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Ty Host (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap