Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Semler (Portland, OR)
Male |
5.5 S 11/26/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C1-F |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C1-S |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C1-Q |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
David Duong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | F |
Trevor Svajda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | S |
Matei Gavrea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | Q |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | 16 |
Gray Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | 32 |
Lachlan Dickinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | F |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | S |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Parsa Nasri (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Tai Leong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-Q |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Steve Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Sean Ferguson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Rex Harrison (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-QQ |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16Q |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Charlie Burdell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Rudy Quan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
VTC Summer Open presented by Dick Hannah Dealerships | 32 |
Jose Rojas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Jai Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | F |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | S |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Shivaswamy Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | Q |
Semen Pankin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | 16 |
Seth Lee (4.57) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | 32 |
Esdras Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | 64 |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Avery Tallakson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-Q |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | Q |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-F |
Aidan Atwood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-Q |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | F |
Gus Krauel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | Q |
Alex Dinkov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | 16 |
Cade Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | C1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Duong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trevor Svajda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matei Gavrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Gray Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lachlan Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Parsa Nasri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tai Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Brendan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evan Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Steve Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sean Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rex Harrison (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Forbes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rudy Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Open presented by Dick Hannah Dealerships | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jose Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-1 |
Jai Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/27/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shivaswamy Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Semen Pankin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | ||
06/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Seth Lee (4.57) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | ||
06/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Esdras Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Open Championships 2022 presented by adidas | ||
06/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Tallakson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
04/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-2 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gus Krauel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cade Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap